Santi Sabai Ibira - Um Refugio As Margens Da Lagoa
| Wi-Fi | Express check-in/ -out | Private beach Beach access |
| Fitness/Gym Fitness centre | Sports activities Fishing Hiking | Spa and relaxation Solarium |
| Child-friendly Cots Children's play area | Air conditioning | Pets Pets allowed |
Staying at the 4-bedroom Santi Sabai Ibira - Um Refugio As Margens Da Lagoa Barra de Ibiraquera villa, guests can visit Barra de Ibiraquera Beach, which is nearly a 20-minute walk away. Featuring a solarium and a hot tub, this Barra de Ibiraquera holiday home is suitable for 12 people.
The accommodation offers a beachfront location, 4.1 km from the Ribanceira Beach, while natural sights like the Praia do Luz are just 1.4 km away. Santi Sabai Ibira - Um Refugio As Margens Da Lagoa villa, located in a premium part of Barra de Ibiraquera, is also about a 10-minute drive from the Praia dos Amores.
A view of the lake can be enjoyed from the Barra de Ibiraquera property. This accommodation includes a bathroom with a bidet and a shower. A hair dryer and bath sheets are included to enhance your comfort.
Santi Sabai Ibira - Um Refugio As Margens Da Lagoa villa is fitted with a kitchen that comes with an electric kettle, a refrigerator, and kitchenware. Guests can enjoy a meal at Zen Bristro, located around 9 km away. Hiking and fishing are possible in the surroundings.
- Local attractions
- Rosa Sul2532 km
- Praia da Barra de Ibiraquera442 km
- Tartaruga437 km
- Praia do Rosa2380 km
- Praia de Ibiraquera1185 km
- Batuta Island1673 km
- Coral Biquinis2239 km
- Praia do Luz1533 km
- Airports
- Jaguaruna92 km
Facilities
General
- No smoking on site
- Wi-Fi
- Parking
- Express check-in/ -out
- Pets allowed
- Luggage storage
- Locker room
Meals and drinks
- Electric kettle
- Dryer
- Cookware/ Kitchen utensils
- Outdoor dining area
Activities and relaxation
- Beach access
- Garden area
- BBQ facilities
- Solarium
- Fitness centre
- Hiking
- Fishing
Services
- Laundry
In the room
- Air conditioning
- Sitting area
- Terrace
- Garden furniture
- Dining table
- Washing machine
- Free toiletries
- Flat-screen TV
- Cots
- Children's play area
- Curtains
Important notice
Frequently asked questions
- ❓
Will I find a parking facility in Santi Sabai Ibira - Um Refugio As Margens Da Lagoa villa?
Guests of Santi Sabai Ibira - Um Refugio As Margens Da Lagoa villa can park their vehicle at free private parking. - ❓
What is the price of a night's stay at Santi Sabai Ibira - Um Refugio As Margens Da Lagoa villa?
The minimal price for a stay at Santi Sabai Ibira - Um Refugio As Margens Da Lagoa villa is $1062. - ❓
When are the earliest and latest check-in and check-out times at Santi Sabai Ibira - Um Refugio As Margens Da Lagoa villa?
Guests of Santi Sabai Ibira - Um Refugio As Margens Da Lagoa villa are expected to check in around 15:00 and check out not later than 11:00. - ❓
Is there a kitchen facility at the holiday home?
The holiday home offers a fully furnished kitchen featuring an electric kettle, a refrigerator, and a toaster. - ❓
Is it allowed to bring pets to this holiday home?
You can stay at this holiday home with your pet. - ❓
What are the top things to see during the stay at Santi Sabai Ibira - Um Refugio As Margens Da Lagoa villa?
Guests staying at Santi Sabai Ibira - Um Refugio As Margens Da Lagoa villa can easily access Praia da Barra de Ibiraquera and Praia dos Amores, located within 20 minutes' walk of the property and 4.5 km away respectively. - ❓
Are there any spa facilities at the holiday home for guests to use?
Guests at the holiday home can relax with the on-site spa facilities, such as a solarium.